Ortsvereine








Ortsverein

Nachname

Vorname

 

    

Absam

Willard

Werner

     

Aldrans

Mair

Harald

     

Alpbach

Hauser

Thomas

     

Angath

Wöss

Josef

     

Aurach

Aufschnaiter

Alois

     

Axams

Markt

Christian

     

Bichlbach

Hosp

Werner

     

Brandenberg

Auer

Alois

     

Breitenbach

Huber

Richard

     

Defereggen tal

Planer

Hans

     

Fieberbrunn

Döttlinger

Michael

     

Fulpmes

Larl

Herbert

     

Götzens

Rainalter

Emil

     

Gries i. S.

Schöpf

Bernhard

     

Grinzens

Holzknecht

Arthur

     

 

Haiming

 

Köll

 

Theo

     

Häselgehr

Bodner

Stefan

     

Hopfgarten

Kirchmaier

Dietmar

     

 

Hötting

 

Künzl

 

Manfred

     

Inzing

Wanner

Bernhard

     

 

Ischgl

 

Kathrein

 

Renate

     

Innsbruck

Markus

Riedl

     

Jenbach u. Umg.

Gründler

Johann

     

 

Kappl

 

Rudigier

 

Andreas

     

Karrösten

Praxmarer

Karin

     

Kematen

Ostermann

Gerhard

     

Kirchbichl

Diery

Michael

     

 

Kitzbühel

 

Rupert

 

Manfred

     

Kramsach und Umg.

 

Stubenvoll

 

Josef

     

Kufstein

Fischer

Elisabeth

     

Kundl

Steinbacher

Peter

     

Landeck

Palle

Simone

     

 

 

Längenfeld

Ennemoser

Gerold

     

 

Langkampfen

 

Luchner

 

Johann

     

Larsenn

Westreicher

Josef

     

Lienz

Sorko

Heinrich

     

Loisachtal

Mader

Hans

     

Mieders

Volderauer

Maria

     

Mils

Graus

Walter

     

Mötz

Jaglitsch

Anni

     

 

Münster

 

Haas

 

Isabella

     

Mutters

Fritz

Johannes

     

Nassereith

Jordan

Robert

     

Natters

Gschösser

Johann

     

Navis

Peer

Albert

     

Neustift

Siller

Richard

     

Nußdorf- Debant

 

Bernhardt

 

Josef

     

Oberperfuss

Spiegl

Christian

     

Ötz

Prantl

Christine

     

Pfunds

Mark

Erwin

     

Ranggen

Mair

Hermann

     

Reutte

Beirer

Christine

     

Roppen

Prantl

Thomas

     

Rum

Höpperger

Thomas

     

Schönberg

Oberneder

Günther

     

Schwaz

Eder

Kurt

     

 

Seefeld

 

Gapp

 

Oswald

     

Sellrain

Dornauer

Georg

     

Sillian

Schett

Reinhard

     

Silz

Neurauter

Peter

     

Sistrans

Rudig- Reitmair

Gabriele

     

Sölden-Gurgl

Fender

Makarius

     

St. Florian

Roth

Harald

     

St. Leonhard

Neuner

Hildegard

     

Steinach

Kofler

Gottfried

     

Tannheimertal

Weirather

Albert

     

Tarrenz

Larcher

Martin

     

image

Telfs

Pelster

Bernd

     

Terfens

Klingler

Karl jun.

     

Thaur

Feichtner

Martin

     

 

Tulfes

 

Kirchmair

 

Josef

     

Untere Schranne

Moser

Helmut

     

Vils

Triendl

Peter

     

 

Volders

 

Russ

 

Johann

     

 

Völs

 

Seifert

 

Friedrich

     

Waidring

Schreder

Andreas

     

Wattens

Kirchmair

Luis

     

 

Weerberg

 

Obermair

 

Helmuth

     

Wenns

Reich

Raimund

     

Wildermieming

Auer

Erwin

     

Wildschönau

Kruckenhaus er

Christine

     

Wörgl

Rohrmoser

Vinzenz

     

Zillertal

Geir

Christine

     

Zirl

Gspan

Josef Jun.